Pin Up
Home > 南小概况 About Us > 学校管理层 School Steering Committee

学校管理层 School Steering Committee



姓名
职衔

Name
Designation 

吕佳伦
校长

Mdm Ler Jia Luen
Principal

林佳薇
副校长

Ms Lim Kar Wae Fiona
Vice-Principal

陈祥祥
副校长

Mr Chan Cheong Cheong
Vice-Principal

张国青
副校长(校务)

Mr James Chong Kok Chiang
Vice-Principal, Administration

周加胜
教师指导员

Mr Chew Kia Sheng
School Staff Developer

赵洁霞
年级主任

Mdm Chow Chiat Sia Shirley
Year Head

赖玲丽
年级主任

Mdm Lai Ling Lee
Year Head

廖婉芬
副年级主任

Ms Lui Wan Fern
Assistant Year Head

曾素群 
副年级主任

Mdm Steff Chan Su Qin
Assistant Year Head

张嘉凌
副年级主任
Ms Jolene Teo Jia Ling
Assistant Year Head
何文莉
副年级主任
Mdm Vinette Ho
Assistant Year Head 
黄宝凤 
科主任/学生健康与福利
Ms Ng Poh Hong May
Subject Head/ Student Well-Being

曾素芳
主任(英文部)

Mdm Zeng Sufang Jaclyn
Head of Department/ English Language

陈丽婉
科主任(英文部)

Ms Tan Li Wan
Subject Head/ English Language

张淑芳
科主任(英文部)

Mdm Teo Seok Huang, Eliane
Subject Head/ English Language

 
科主任(英文部)
Mdm S Srija
Subject Head/ English Language

刘朝
主任(华文部)

Mr Liu Zhao
Head of Department/ Chinese Language

费萌
主任(特选部)

Mr Fei Meng
Head of Department/ Special Assistance Plan

苏芳仪
科主任(华文部)

Mdm Sow Fun Yee
Subject Head/ Chinese Language

王银霞
科主任(华文部)

Ms Wang Yinxia
Subject Head/ Chinese Language

麦珮诗
主任 (数学部)

Mdm Mak Pui Zee
Head of Department/ Mathematics

何彩凤
科主任(数学部)

Ms Ho Choy Fong
Subject Head/ Mathematics

张敏仪

科主任(数学部)

Mdm Calissa Sie Jing Yi
Subject Head/ Mathematics

主任 (科学部)

Mdm Yasmeen Bte Mohamad
Head of Department/ Science

陈思玮
科主任(科学部)

Mdm Tan Sze Wei Joanne
Subject Head/ Science

郭珮蓉
科主任(科学部)
Mdm Quek Pei Rong Daphne
Subject Head/ Science 

黄美莲
主任(高才部)

Mdm Ng Bee Lian
Head of Department/ Gifted Education (Humanities)

莫思慧
科主任(高才部/英文)

Mdm Mok Sze Hui
Subject Head/ Gifted Education (English Language)

袁树坤
科主任(高才部/数学)

Mr Weng Soo Koon Raymond
Subject Head/ Gifted Education (Mathematics)

林立勋
主任(课程与创新部)
Mr Lin Lixun
Head of Department/ Curriculum & Innovation 

柯慧盈
主任(资讯科技部)

Mdm Kuah Hui Yeng
Head of Department/ Information Communication Technology

李嘉敏
科主任  (资讯科技部)
Ms Lee Kah Min Jaime
Subject Head/ Information Communication Technology
许焕堃
科主任(对外合作) 
Ms Vanessa Koh Huan Kun
Subject Head/ Strategic Partnership

陈美每
主任(品格与公民教育)

Mdm Tan Bee Bee
Head of Department/ Character & Citizenship Education

何秀玉
科主任(品格与公民教育)

Mdm Ho Siew Gek Catherine
Subject Head/ Character & Citizenship Education

林淑慧
主任(训育及领袖培养)
Ms Lim Shuhui Esther 
Head of Department/ Discipline and Student Leadership

陈若湘
主任(美育部)

Ms Tan Jiak Shiang Mavis
Head of Department/ Aesthetics

杨裕湄
主任(课程辅助活动及体育部)

Ms Mae Yang Yumei
Head of Department/ Co-Curricular Activities & Physical Education

蔡村芳
科主任 (课程辅助活动) 
Ms Chua Cunfang
Subject Head/ Co-Curricular Activities 

唐丽萍
科主任(体育部及全面保健)

Mdm Tang Lee Ping
Subject Head/ Physical Education & Holistic Health

程慧云
主任(通讯联系部)

Ms Thiam Huey Yuen Doreen
Head of Department/ Communications & Engagement

林树泉
科主任(知识管理)

Mr Lum Sui Choon
Subject Head/ Knowledge Management